ALTERNATOR 270401350 FOR HINO

1.alternator used on HINO, 2.HINO technology in China, 3.High quality and best price no doubt, 4.ISO/TS16949 I - details see: http://www.sourcingautoparts.com/alternator-270401350-for-hino-10195942
Type:Alternator AssemblySize:24V 55ACar Make:HINOOE NO.:270401350
Place of Origin:Henan China (Mainland)Brand Name:ROCK AUTO PARTSrectifier:avalanche dioderegulator:USI module
bearing:NSK bearinghousing:pressure cast  
ALTERNATOR 270401350 FOR HINO
contact supplier for ALTERNATOR 270401350 FOR HINO


ALTERNATOR 270401350FOR HINO

1.alternator used on HINO

3.regulator use USI module

4.bearing useNSK bearing

5.housing usepressure cast

VOLTAGEAMPEREOEMUSED
2455270401350HINO

REFERENCE OEM
HINO 270401330
HINO 270401350
HINO 270401610
SAWAFUJI 02011021010
SAWAFUJI 02011021011
SAWAFUJI 02011021110
SAWAFUJI 02011021111
SAWAFUJI 02011022310

We can manufacture many kinds of alternator base on our advanced technology and equipment

Our advanced machine DMG can supply high quality product.

Packaging Detail:neutral packing or as customer's need|Delivery Detail:7-20days

Related Product for ALTERNATOR 270401350 FOR HINO