Professional dc 12v output 2 channel & 4 channel high power car amplifier

USB SD MP3 data reader., FM radio., Sound mode digital display., Power supply :40W+40W., High quality&Reasonable price. - details see: http://www.sourcingautoparts.com/professional-dc-12v-output-2-channel-4-channel-high-power-car-amplifier-10115175
Output Power:100 - 200WSNR:75 - 90dBFrequency Range (Hz):20Hz 20kHz ofVoltage:12v
Size:15.5*14.3*4.3 CMPlace of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)Brand Name:yongweiModel Number:yongwei
PC Interface:USBSupporst Card:YesCombination:Radio Tuner, USB/SD/FM/AmplifierMemory Size:Other
Professional dc 12v output 2 channel & 4 channel high power car amplifier
contact supplier for Professional dc 12v output 2 channel & 4 channel high power car amplifier


professional 12v dc high power amplifier

Type

YW7 600YW7 600AYW7 600BYW7 600C
Power input voltage(V)Single-phase AC220V±15%Single-phase AC220V±15%Single-phase AC220V±15%Single-phase AC220V±15%
Input frequency(Hz)50/60Hz50/60Hz50/60Hz50/60Hz
Rated input current(A)2930.832.634.4
Rated input power(KVA)6.386.777.177.56
Input current adjustable range(A)10-20010-20010-20010-200
Input rated working voltage(V)28303234
No-load voltage(V)58585858
No-load consumption(W)40404040
Duty cycle60606060
Arc starting methodHigh frequencyHigh frequencyHigh frequencyHigh frequency
Thrust adjustable range(A)
Efficiency(%)85858585
Power factor0.730.730.730.73
Level of insulationFFFF
Level of outside protectionIP21IP21IP21IP21
Contour size(mm)
YW-601

Drive display double level

The remote control

Audio mode digital display

FM radio / rod antenna

USB/SD automatic decoding the read

Colorful LED lights as supporting 2 knob appearance

The power switch control function

High bass / master volume control.

4 buttons control electronics

RCA input high quality

Power supply voltage: DC 12V

2 channel output power: 40W+40W

Product specifications: 80X172X43mm

YW-896A

20 electronic key control

Remote control
FM radio

Audio mode digital display.

The Dual couple digital Kara OK Microphone input

microphone independent control

The power switch control function

Channel balance / treble / bass / master volume control

USB / SD MMC automatically read the MP3 format decoding

Voltage:DC12V 5A / AC220V

2 Channel Output:40W+40W

Product Specifications: 245X205X105mm

YW-881

Aluminum alloy shell

The remote control

FM radio

Audio mode digital display.

Cara digital OK microphone input

Microphone microphone volume / reverberation control

The power switch control function

Treble / bass / master volume control

The front panel of 3.5 input interface.

USB/TF MMC automatic decoding MP3 format to read

Power supply voltage: DC 12V 5A / AC220V

4 channel output power: 4 * 40W

The receiving frequency: 87.5MHz-108MHZz

Product specifications: 180x158x60mm

YW-833LB

The remote control

The built-in speaker

Audio mode digital display

FM (radio frequency: 87.5MHz 108)

The USB/SD /MP3/LINE/ output

Couple of digital Cara OK microphone input

Microphone microphone volume control

The power switch control function

Treble / bass / master volume control

Control of the 4 electronic key

Output center speaker switching

USB/SD MMC automatic decoding MP3 format to read

Power supply voltage: DC 12V / AC 220V

2 channel output power: 40W+40W

Radio frequency: 87.5 MHz - 108 MHz

Product specifications: 255x200x75mm

YW-897

The frequency of pointer meter

The remote control

Couple of digital Cara OK microphone input

Microphone microphone volume control

The power switch control function

Treble / bass / master volume control

USB/SD MMC automatic decoding MP3 format to read

Power supply voltage: DC 12V 5A / AC220V

2 channel output power: 40W+40W

The receiving frequency: 87.5MHz-108MHZz

Product specifications: 245X205X105 mm

Packaging Detail:Neutral packingAccording to the guests|Delivery Detail:15 days

Related Product for Professional dc 12v output 2 channel & 4 channel high power car amplifier