Volvo Truck alternator for Volvo FH12,FH16,VOLVO 3803639,85000626,85003357,28V 80A

Volvo Bus alternator for Volvo Bus B12, Part No.VOLVO 3803639 ,85000626, VOLVO 85003357 - details see: http://www.sourcingautoparts.com/volvo-truck-alternator-for-volvo-fh12-fh16-volvo-3803639-85000626-85003357-28v-80a-10195484
Type:Alternator AssemblySize:24v, 80ACar Make:Volvo Truck,Volvo BusOE NO.:RENAULT 5010589525,7420409228
Place of Origin:Chongqing China (Mainland)Brand Name:kava alternatorModel Number:KAB1092 
Volvo Truck alternator for Volvo FH12,FH16,VOLVO 3803639,85000626,85003357,28V 80A
contact supplier for Volvo Truck alternator for Volvo FH12,FH16,VOLVO 3803639,85000626,85003357,28V 80A


Volvo Truck alternator for Volvo FH12,FH16

1.Parameter:24v, 80A

2.Replace:

S/NOEMPart No.1Part No.2
1Lester12599
2CargoCA1853IR
3Bosch01245550090-124-555-009
4Bosch01245550170-124-555-017
5Bosch09860462900-986-046-290
6Bosch4629
7LucasLRA02801
8LucasLRA2801
9Renault5010589525
10Renault7420409228
11Volvo20409228
12Volvo20849349
13Volvo20849350
14Volvo21429783
15Volvo3803639
16Volvo85000626
17Volvo85003357

3.Application

S/NMakeModelEngineYear
1Volvo BusB12D12…. / DH12D…01-
2Volvo TruckFH 38012800ccm D13C38009-
3Volvo TruckFH 40012800ccm D13A400 D13B40005-
4Volvo TruckFH 42012800ccm D13C42009-
5Volvo TruckFH 44012800ccm D13A440 D13B44005-
6Volvo TruckFH 46012800ccm D13C46009-
7Volvo TruckFH 48012800ccm D13A48005-
8Volvo TruckFH 50012800ccm D13C50009-
9Volvo TruckFH 52012800ccm D13A52005-
10Volvo TruckFH 54012800ccm D13C54009-
11Volvo TruckFH12D12D..02-
12Volvo TruckFH16D16C/E/G…03-
13Volvo TruckFM 36012800ccm D13A360 D13B36005-
14Volvo TruckFM 38012800ccm D13C38005-
15Volvo TruckFM 40012800ccm D13A400 D13B40005-
16Volvo TruckFM 42012800ccm D13C42009-
17Volvo TruckFM 44012800ccm D13A440 D13B44005-
18Volvo TruckFM 46012800ccm D13C46009-
19Volvo TruckFM 48012800ccm D13A48005-
20Volvo TruckFM 50012800ccm D13C50009-
Packaging Detail:Nuetal carton packing or according to customer's requirments.|Delivery Detail:30-60days according to the quantity and model

Related Product for Volvo Truck alternator for Volvo FH12,FH16,VOLVO 3803639,85000626,85003357,28V 80A